Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Bridge 12:30 pm
Bridge @ Room 203
Nov 1 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Duplicate Bridge 1:00 pm
Duplicate Bridge @ Room 203
Nov 1 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Texas Hold’Em 2:30 pm
Texas Hold’Em
Nov 1 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
2
Cards: 500 12:00 pm
Cards: 500 @ Lounge
Nov 2 @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
3
4
Fast Track 10:00 am
Fast Track
Nov 4 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
 
Whist 12:30 pm
Whist
Nov 4 @ 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Duplicate Bridge 6:30 pm
Duplicate Bridge @ Room 203
Nov 4 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
5
Sheepshead 9:30 am
Sheepshead
Nov 5 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
10-Point Pitch 12:30 pm
10-Point Pitch
Nov 5 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Cribbage 12:30 pm
Cribbage
Nov 5 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Hand & Foot 12:30 pm
Hand & Foot
Nov 5 @ 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
6
Pinochle 12:30 pm
Pinochle
Nov 6 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Duplicate Bridge 6:30 pm
Duplicate Bridge @ Room 203
Nov 6 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
7
Fast Track 10:00 am
Fast Track
Nov 7 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
 
Bridge 12:30 pm
Bridge @ Room 203
Nov 7 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Canasta 12:30 pm
Canasta
Nov 7 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
8
Bridge 12:30 pm
Bridge @ Room 203
Nov 8 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Duplicate Bridge 1:00 pm
Duplicate Bridge @ Room 203
Nov 8 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Texas Hold’Em 2:30 pm
Texas Hold’Em
Nov 8 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
9
Cards: 500 12:00 pm
Cards: 500 @ Lounge
Nov 9 @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
10
11
Fast Track 10:00 am
Fast Track
Nov 11 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
 
Whist 12:30 pm
Whist
Nov 11 @ 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Duplicate Bridge 6:30 pm
Duplicate Bridge @ Room 203
Nov 11 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
12
Sheepshead 9:30 am
Sheepshead
Nov 12 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
10-Point Pitch 12:30 pm
10-Point Pitch
Nov 12 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Cribbage 12:30 pm
Cribbage
Nov 12 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Hand & Foot 12:30 pm
Hand & Foot
Nov 12 @ 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
13
Pinochle 12:30 pm
Pinochle
Nov 13 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Duplicate Bridge 6:30 pm
Duplicate Bridge @ Room 203
Nov 13 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
14
Fast Track 10:00 am
Fast Track
Nov 14 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
 
Bridge 12:30 pm
Bridge @ Room 203
Nov 14 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Canasta 12:30 pm
Canasta
Nov 14 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
15
Bridge 12:30 pm
Bridge @ Room 203
Nov 15 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Duplicate Bridge 1:00 pm
Duplicate Bridge @ Room 203
Nov 15 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Texas Hold’Em 2:30 pm
Texas Hold’Em
Nov 15 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
16
Cards: 500 12:00 pm
Cards: 500 @ Lounge
Nov 16 @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
17
18
Fast Track 10:00 am
Fast Track
Nov 18 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
 
Whist 12:30 pm
Whist
Nov 18 @ 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Duplicate Bridge 6:30 pm
Duplicate Bridge @ Room 203
Nov 18 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
19
Sheepshead 9:30 am
Sheepshead
Nov 19 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
10-Point Pitch 12:30 pm
10-Point Pitch
Nov 19 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Cribbage 12:30 pm
Cribbage
Nov 19 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Hand & Foot 12:30 pm
Hand & Foot
Nov 19 @ 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
20
Pinochle 12:30 pm
Pinochle
Nov 20 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Duplicate Bridge 6:30 pm
Duplicate Bridge @ Room 203
Nov 20 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
21
Fast Track 10:00 am
Fast Track
Nov 21 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
 
Bridge 12:30 pm
Bridge @ Room 203
Nov 21 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Canasta 12:30 pm
Canasta
Nov 21 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
22
Bridge 12:30 pm
Bridge @ Room 203
Nov 22 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Duplicate Bridge 1:00 pm
Duplicate Bridge @ Room 203
Nov 22 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Texas Hold’Em 2:30 pm
Texas Hold’Em
Nov 22 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
23
Cards: 500 12:00 pm
Cards: 500 @ Lounge
Nov 23 @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
24
25
Fast Track 10:00 am
Fast Track
Nov 25 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
 
Whist 12:30 pm
Whist
Nov 25 @ 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Duplicate Bridge 6:30 pm
Duplicate Bridge @ Room 203
Nov 25 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
26
Sheepshead 9:30 am
Sheepshead
Nov 26 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
10-Point Pitch 12:30 pm
10-Point Pitch
Nov 26 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Cribbage 12:30 pm
Cribbage
Nov 26 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Hand & Foot 12:30 pm
Hand & Foot
Nov 26 @ 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
27
28
29
30
Cards: 500 12:00 pm
Cards: 500 @ Lounge
Nov 30 @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm