Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Whist 12:30 pm
Whist
Oct 1 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Table Tennis 5:00 pm
Table Tennis
Oct 1 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
More Information
Duplicate Bridge 6:30 pm
Duplicate Bridge @ Room 203
Oct 1 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
2
Sheepshead 9:30 am
Sheepshead
Oct 2 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
10-Point Pitch 12:30 pm
10-Point Pitch
Oct 2 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Cribbage 12:30 pm
Cribbage
Oct 2 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Hand & Foot 12:30 pm
Hand & Foot
Oct 2 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
3
Pinochle 12:30 pm
Pinochle
Oct 3 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Duplicate Bridge 6:30 pm
Duplicate Bridge @ Room 203
Oct 3 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
4
Fast Track 10:00 am
Fast Track
Oct 4 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
 
Bridge 12:30 pm
Bridge @ Room 203
Oct 4 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Canasta 12:30 pm
Canasta
Oct 4 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Table Tennis 5:00 pm
Table Tennis
Oct 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
More Information
5
Bridge 12:30 pm
Bridge @ Room 203
Oct 5 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Duplicate Bridge 1:00 pm
Duplicate Bridge @ Room 203
Oct 5 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Texas Hold’Em 2:30 pm
Texas Hold’Em
Oct 5 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Table Tennis 5:00 pm
Table Tennis
Oct 5 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
More Information
6
Table Tennis 10:00 am
Table Tennis
Oct 6 @ 10:00 am – 3:00 pm
More Information
4-Point Pitch 11:00 am
4-Point Pitch
Oct 6 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
 
Cards: 500 12:00 pm
Cards: 500 @ Lounge
Oct 6 @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
7
8
Whist 12:30 pm
Whist
Oct 8 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Table Tennis 5:00 pm
Table Tennis
Oct 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
More Information
Duplicate Bridge 6:30 pm
Duplicate Bridge @ Room 203
Oct 8 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
9
Sheepshead 9:30 am
Sheepshead
Oct 9 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
10-Point Pitch 12:30 pm
10-Point Pitch
Oct 9 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Cribbage 12:30 pm
Cribbage
Oct 9 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Hand & Foot 12:30 pm
Hand & Foot
Oct 9 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
10
Pinochle 12:30 pm
Pinochle
Oct 10 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Duplicate Bridge 6:30 pm
Duplicate Bridge @ Room 203
Oct 10 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
11
Fast Track 10:00 am
Fast Track
Oct 11 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
 
Bridge 12:30 pm
Bridge @ Room 203
Oct 11 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Canasta 12:30 pm
Canasta
Oct 11 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Table Tennis 5:00 pm
Table Tennis
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
More Information
12
Bridge 12:30 pm
Bridge @ Room 203
Oct 12 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Duplicate Bridge 1:00 pm
Duplicate Bridge @ Room 203
Oct 12 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Texas Hold’Em 2:30 pm
Texas Hold’Em
Oct 12 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Table Tennis 5:00 pm
Table Tennis
Oct 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
More Information
13
Table Tennis 10:00 am
Table Tennis
Oct 13 @ 10:00 am – 3:00 pm
More Information
4-Point Pitch 11:00 am
4-Point Pitch
Oct 13 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
 
Cards: 500 12:00 pm
Cards: 500 @ Lounge
Oct 13 @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
14
15
Whist 12:30 pm
Whist
Oct 15 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Table Tennis 5:00 pm
Table Tennis
Oct 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
More Information
Duplicate Bridge 6:30 pm
Duplicate Bridge @ Room 203
Oct 15 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
16
Sheepshead 9:30 am
Sheepshead
Oct 16 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
10-Point Pitch 12:30 pm
10-Point Pitch
Oct 16 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Cribbage 12:30 pm
Cribbage
Oct 16 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Hand & Foot 12:30 pm
Hand & Foot
Oct 16 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
17
Pinochle 12:30 pm
Pinochle
Oct 17 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Duplicate Bridge 6:30 pm
Duplicate Bridge @ Room 203
Oct 17 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
18
Fast Track 10:00 am
Fast Track
Oct 18 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
 
Bridge 12:30 pm
Bridge @ Room 203
Oct 18 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Canasta 12:30 pm
Canasta
Oct 18 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Table Tennis 5:00 pm
Table Tennis
Oct 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
More Information
19
Bridge 12:30 pm
Bridge @ Room 203
Oct 19 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Duplicate Bridge 1:00 pm
Duplicate Bridge @ Room 203
Oct 19 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Texas Hold’Em 2:30 pm
Texas Hold’Em
Oct 19 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Table Tennis 5:00 pm
Table Tennis
Oct 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
More Information
20
Table Tennis 10:00 am
Table Tennis
Oct 20 @ 10:00 am – 3:00 pm
More Information
4-Point Pitch 11:00 am
4-Point Pitch
Oct 20 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
 
Active Generations Fall Card Party 11:00 am
Active Generations Fall Card Party
Oct 20 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
Must sign up as a full table of 4. Registration Deadline is October 15
Cards: 500 12:00 pm
Cards: 500 @ Lounge
Oct 20 @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
21
22
Whist 12:30 pm
Whist
Oct 22 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Table Tennis 5:00 pm
Table Tennis
Oct 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
More Information
Duplicate Bridge 6:30 pm
Duplicate Bridge @ Room 203
Oct 22 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
23
Sheepshead 9:30 am
Sheepshead
Oct 23 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
10-Point Pitch 12:30 pm
10-Point Pitch
Oct 23 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Cribbage 12:30 pm
Cribbage
Oct 23 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Hand & Foot 12:30 pm
Hand & Foot
Oct 23 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
24
Pinochle 12:30 pm
Pinochle
Oct 24 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Duplicate Bridge 6:30 pm
Duplicate Bridge @ Room 203
Oct 24 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
25
Fast Track 10:00 am
Fast Track
Oct 25 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
 
Bridge 12:30 pm
Bridge @ Room 203
Oct 25 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Canasta 12:30 pm
Canasta
Oct 25 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Table Tennis 5:00 pm
Table Tennis
Oct 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
More Information
26
Bridge 12:30 pm
Bridge @ Room 203
Oct 26 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Duplicate Bridge 1:00 pm
Duplicate Bridge @ Room 203
Oct 26 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Texas Hold’Em 2:30 pm
Texas Hold’Em
Oct 26 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Table Tennis 5:00 pm
Table Tennis
Oct 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
More Information
27
Table Tennis Tournament
Table Tennis Tournament
Oct 27 all-day
All entry forms must be received by October 18 to ensure your spot.  Early registration is encouraged.   If you are an Active Generations member, playing singles is only $6 and playing doubles is only[...]
Table Tennis 10:00 am
Table Tennis
Oct 27 @ 10:00 am – 3:00 pm
More Information
4-Point Pitch 11:00 am
4-Point Pitch
Oct 27 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
 
Cards: 500 12:00 pm
Cards: 500 @ Lounge
Oct 27 @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
28
29
Whist 12:30 pm
Whist
Oct 29 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Table Tennis 5:00 pm
Table Tennis
Oct 29 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
More Information
Duplicate Bridge 6:30 pm
Duplicate Bridge @ Room 203
Oct 29 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
30
Sheepshead 9:30 am
Sheepshead
Oct 30 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
10-Point Pitch 12:30 pm
10-Point Pitch
Oct 30 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Cribbage 12:30 pm
Cribbage
Oct 30 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Hand & Foot 12:30 pm
Hand & Foot
Oct 30 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
31
Pinochle 12:30 pm
Pinochle
Oct 31 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Duplicate Bridge 6:30 pm
Duplicate Bridge @ Room 203
Oct 31 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm